Tweet ThisBookmark and Share
2019 WW Tire - Team Of the Year Standings (TOY)

Results - 2019 Mid-Season Open - Saturday June 8th 2019 at Lake Thompson in cooperation with South Dakota Elite Walleye Series

League Night Results
#1) Dry Lake #2 - May 8th 2019
#2) Lake Byron - May 22nd 2019
#3) Lake Thompson - June 5th 2019
#4) Dry Lake #2 - June 12th 2019
#5) Lake Sinai - June 26th 2019
Championship Swan & Reid -  July 19th and 20th 2019


2019 LAWC TOY Calcutta

2019 J Martin Plumbing $100 Cash Shootouts

2019 Interstate Batteries Bracket Challenge


2019 Automatic Security 2nd Chance Championship Challenge



Torrey Lake Nighlty Calcutta Results
#1) Dry Lake #2 - May 8th 2019
#2) Lake Byron - May 22nd 2019
#3) Lake Thompson - June 5th 2019
#4) Dry Lake #2 - June 12th 2019
#5) Lake Sinai - June 26th 2019


2019 Teams:
Team #1 - Jadon Evans, Jarvis Evans, Jesse Evans
Team #2 - Craig Margulies, Lou Hammond, Jim Tams
Team #3 - Corey Rost, Chad Lade
Team #4 - Scott Seitz, Mike Dorris, Kaiden Dorris
Team #5 - Doug Lovro, Todd Henle, Deven Lovro
Team #6 - Steve Alverson, Shannon Grismer, Derek Juneau
Team #7 - Jason Smidt, Joshua Spielman, Malcolm Macdonald
Team #8 - Brandon Burg, Tyler Currey, Mitch Gehrels
Team #9 - Justin Cole, Steve Anderson
Team #10 - Styles Brown, Devon Carlson
Team #11 - Matthew Buck, Greg Spurlin, Shannon Spurlin
Team #12 - Austin Dorris, Michael Hinker, John Brooks
Team #13 - Troy Eisenberg, Chris Kendall, Aaron Sanderson
Team #14 - Mike Gustafson, Brent Mortenson, Brandon Lambert
Team #15 - Mike McGillivray, Nate Nowak, Derrick Shoenrock
Team #16 - Mike Miller, Dana Waagmeester, Karsten Houdek, Caden Miller
Team #17 - TJ Hauck, Adam Schwiesow
Team #18 - Drake Mohr, Jason Stahl, Jeremy Roe
Team #19 - Josh Bryant, Jerae Wire, Aaron Wohlleber, Duwayne Wohlleber
Team #20 - Matt Loban, Brady Will, Mitch Loban
Team #21 - Danny Morrison,Eric Bazyn, Dylan Tams
Team #22 - Cale Corbin, Dane Westover, Chris Doblar
Team #23 - Josh Deknikker, Miles Hunsley, Jake Lanning
Team #24 - Dustin Kjelden, Dustin Halverson, Jason Merkley
Team #25 - Tanner Eining, Rich Hollingshead, Kyle Magnuson
Team #26 - James Molengraaf, Thomas Molengraaf, Jeff Ekern
Team #27 - Chris Schenkel, Dan Houg, James Girard
Team #28 - Cory Kern, Andrew Maher, Shawn Hawks
Team #29 - Seth Lubbers, Jacob Pohlmann, Tanner Burkman
Team #30 - Thomas Larson, Sean Weaver, Isaac Geiger
Team #31 - Mitchell Frewaldt, Cody Magnuson
Team #32 - Nathan Hofer, Makayla Wooledge, Hayden Busch
Team #33 - James Miron, Brad Berens, Dan Geiken
Team #34 - Sam Souter, Blake Barber
Team #35 - Jordan Peskey, Ryan Block
Team #36 - Lance Tschetter, Dakota Tschetter, Trevor McCaskell
Team #37 - Jeremy Coon, Troy Steyer, Johnny Richmond
Team #38 - Nick Rockwell, Ryan Sauter
Team #39 - Matt Rustad, Braden Wieking, Ben Burgess
Team #40 - David Lentsch, Eve Lentsch, Jeremy Baker
Team #41 - Ryan Winter, Mike Kappes, Joe Rodrigez
Team #42 - Austin Early, Tim Brown, Carroll Stewart