Tweet ThisBookmark and Share

League Night Results







Torrey Lake Nighlty Calcutta Results


2019 Teams:
Team #1 - Jadon Evans, Jarvis Evans, Jesse Evans 
Team #2 - Craig Margulies, Lou Hammond, Jim Tams 
Team #3 - Corey Rost, Chad Lade 
Team #4 - Scott Seitz, Mike Dorris, Kaiden Dorris
Team #5 - Doug Lovro, Todd Henle, Deven Lovro
Team #6 - Steve Alverson, Shannon Grismer, Derek Juneau 
Team #7 - Jason Smidt, Joshua Spielman, Malcolm Macdonald
Team #8 - Brandon Burg, Tyler Currey, Mitch Gehrels
Team #9 - Justin Cole, Steve Anderson 
Team #10 - Styles Brown, Devon Carlson 
Team #11 - Matthew Buck, Greg Spurlin, Shannon Spurlin 
Team #12 - Austin Dorris, Michael Hinker, John Brooks 
Team #13 - Troy Eisenberg, Chris Kendall, Aaron Sanderson
Team #14 - Mike Gustafson, Brent Mortenson, Brandon Lambert
Team #15 - Mike McGillivray, Nate Nowak, Derrick Shoenrock
Team #16 - Mike Miller, Dana Waagmeester, Karsten Houdek, Caden Miller 
Team #17 - TJ Hauck, Adam Schwiesow
Team #18 - Drake Mohr, Jason Stahl, Jeremy Roe
Team #19 - Josh Bryant, Jerae Wire, Aaron Wohlleber, Duwayne Wohlleber
Team #20 - Matt Loban, Brady Will, Mitch Loban
Team #21 - Danny Morrison,Eric Bazyn, Dylan Tams
Team #22 - Cale CorbinDane Westover, Chris Doblar 
Team #23 - Josh Deknikker, Miles Hunsley, Jake Lanning 
Team #24 - Dustin Kjelden, Dustin Halverson, Jason Merkley
Team #25 - Tanner Eining, Rich Hollingshead, Kyle Magnuson 
Team #26 - James Molengraaf, Thomas Molengraaf, Jeff Ekern 
Team #27 - Chris SchenkelDan HougJames Girard
Team #28 - Cory Kern, Andrew Maher, Shawn Hawks
Team #29 - Seth LubbersJacob PohlmannTanner Burkman
Team #30 - Thomas LarsonSean WeaverIsaac Geiger
Team #31 - Mitchell FrewaldtCody Magnuson
Team #32 - Nathan Hofer, Makayla Wooledge, Hayden Busch 
Team #33 - James Miron, Brad Berens, Dan Geiken
Team #34 - Sam SouterBlake Barber
Team #35 - Jordan PeskeyRyan Block
Team #36 - Lance TschetterDakota Tschetter, Trevor McCaskell 
Team #37 - Jeremy Coon, Troy Steyer, Johnny Richmond
Team #38 - Nick RockwellRyan Sauter
Team #39 - Matt RustadBraden WiekingBen Burgess
Team #40 - David LentschEve LentschJeremy Baker
Team #41 - Ryan Winter, Mike Kappes, Joe Rodrigez 
Team #42 - Austin Early, Tim Brown, Carroll Stewart